ROTEK GG4-1-3400-5HZ (GEN233)
Photos 5 |
ROTEK GG4-1-3400-5HZ |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ROTEK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ROTEK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ROTEK GG4-1-3400-5HZ
Бензиновий генератор ROTEK GG4-1-3400-5HZ 220V 50Hz (1 фаза) 3,4kW (GEN233 | 34 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор ROTEK GG4-1-3400-5HZ 220V 50Hz (1 фаза) 3,4 kW (GEN23 | 34 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор ROTEK GG4-1-3400-5HZ 220V 50Hz (1 фаза) 3,4 kW (GEN23 | 34 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →