GENMAC Powersmart G4000 (28343-B)
Photos 8 |
GENMAC Powersmart G4000 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GENMAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GENMAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GENMAC Powersmart G4000
All prices 8 →Генератор Genmac PowerSmart G4000 (бензин) 00-00011569 | 36 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Genmac G4000 | 38 299 ₴ |
Genmac G4000 | 38 299 ₴ |
Genmac Agregat prądotwórczy Powersmart G4000 28343B | 42 680 ₴ |
Genmac Agregat prądotwórczy Powersmart G4000 28343B | 43 747 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →