ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ (GEN237)
Photos 6 |
ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ 230 B 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ROTEK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ROTEK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ
Дизельний генератор ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ 380V 50Hz (3 фази) 5,5 kW (GEN23 | 40 999 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ 380V 50Hz (3 фазы) 5,5 kW (GEN23 | 40 999 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ 380V 50Hz (3 фази) 5,5 kW (GEN23 | 23 499 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Rotek GD4-3-6000-5EBZ (GEN237) | 50 699 ₴ |
ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ configurations
Price for ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
ROTEK GD4-1A-6000-5EBZ | from 24 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ROTEK GD4-3-6000-5EBZ | from 23 499 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →