Royal Canin Maxi Dental Care
Expecting restock Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 3; Age: young; adult; Dog size: large; General purpose: everyday; add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDog Food Royal Canin →
from 394 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for dental care, в составе: grain, meat and meat products 8%, oils and fats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 1 298 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dogs with white hair, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish 41%, rice 26%, barley, poultry fat, peas, fish meal, class: super premium
from 2 369 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dogs with white hair, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: 35% insect protein, potato pulp, peas, poultry fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 416 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: cereals, meat and meat products, fish and fish products, oils and fats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 479 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 532 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for immune system, в составе: beef meat, chicken, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 532 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 575 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for joints, в составе: poultry meat (15%), cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 560 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 549 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for joints, в составе: poultry, lamb, cereals, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 506 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, chicken liver, potatoes, grain, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 567 ₴
dry food, 2.72 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 630 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 658 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, for liver, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Royal Canin Maxi Dental Care 3 kg |
|
Complete nutrition with specially textured kibbles that gently rub against your dog's teeth as he chews.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Royal Canin Care NutritionCompare using chart →
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: large, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 815 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry protein, cereals, yeast, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
from 999 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish oil, proteins, class: super premium