Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Low Fat 1
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Low Fat 410 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Low Fat 1
All prices 8 →Консервований дієтичний корм Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Low Fat для доро | 126 ₴ |
Корм Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Low Fat Canine Cans вологий з обмеженимДієта з обмеженим вмістом жирів для собак із порушеннями травлення. Показання: гострий панкреатит (також перенесений рані... moreше) гіперліпідемія Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 150 Report | 143 ₴ |
Вологий корм для собак Royal Canin GastroIntestinal Low Fat з обмеженим вм | 126 ₴ |
Консервований корм для собак при порушеннях травлення зі зниженим вмістом | 128 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Вологий корм для собак, при захворюваннях шлунково-кишкового тракту Royal | 128 ₴ | Seller: lick&bark |
3 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Vet DietCompare using chart →
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, chicken liver, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 126 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: pork liver, pork, cereals, rice, vegetables, class: super premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: grain, proteins, minerals, poultry liver, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 136 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, pork, chicken, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 153 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, в составе: poultry liver, vegetable fibre, corn, proteins, class: super premium
from 492 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 119 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for heart, в составе: pork and poultry, salmon, rice, fibre, butter, fish oil, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, poultry liver, grain, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 723 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, vet diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 460 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 131 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, vet diet, for obesity management, for joints, for bones, в составе: pork, poultry, pork liver, corn, fish oil, class: super premium
from 3 520 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 881 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, eggs, class: super premium
from 160 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: duck meat and offal, rice, grain, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 764 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 428 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, eggs, class: super premium
from 680 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal proteins and fats, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
Indications:
- Acute and chronic diarrhea
- Hyperlipidemia
- Acute pancreatitis (including previously transferred)
- Proliferation of bacteria in the small intestine
- Lymphangiectasia - exudative enteropathy
- Exocrine pancreatic insufficiency
- Pregnancy and lactation
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 119 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for heart, в составе: pork and poultry, salmon, rice, fibre, butter, fish oil, class: super premium
from 136 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, pork, chicken, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 131 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, poultry meat, poultry liver, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, miner, class: super premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, chicken liver, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 160 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: duck meat and offal, rice, grain, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: grain, proteins, minerals, poultry liver, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 646 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium