Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 15 kg (30061500R2)
Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 15 kg
All prices 25 →Сухий корм Royal Canin Maxi Puppy для цуценят великих порід, з м'ясом птиц | 2 820 ₴ |
Корм Royal Canin Maxi Puppy сухий для цуценят великих порід 15 кгКорм для цуценят великих порід (від 26 до 44 кг) віком від 2 до 15 місяців. Чому варто придбати? Підтримує баланс мікрофл... moreори кишечнику і захищає слизові оболонки шлунково-кишков Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 3525 Report | 3 032 ₴ |
Промо набір Сухий корм для собак Royal Canin SHN MAXI PUPPY 12 кг + 3 кг ( | 2 850 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят великих порід Royal Canin Maxi Puppy до 15 місяців | 3 525 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Maxi Puppy для цуценят великих порід від 2 до 15 мі | 3 313 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
20 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 778 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 535 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 866 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 375 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 874 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 899 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 699 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 995 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 900 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 845 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 399 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 823 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 15 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 289 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
Royal Canin Maxi Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Maxi Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 1 kg | from 230 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 4 kg | from 969 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Royal Canin Maxi Puppy 15 kg | from 2 599 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 063 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, potatoes, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 980 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, labrador, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 342 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: venison, lamb meal, chickpeas, peas, lentils, butter, flavoring, class: super premium
from 3 210 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, sweet potatoes, eggs, vegetables, berries, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 520 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 190 ₴
dry food, 13 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: duck meat, sweet potatoes, vegetables, eggs, quail meat, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium