Royal Canin Mini Puppy 2 kg
Photos 12 |
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Mini Puppy 2 kg
All prices 23 →Корм Royal Canin Mini Puppy сухий для цуценят дрібних порід 2 кгКорм для цуценят малих порід віком від 2 до 10 місяців Чому варто придбати? Містить комплекс антиоксидантів, що володіють... moreсинергічною дією (лютеїн, таурин і вітаміни С і Е), зміцнює імунний захист Сприяє прекрасному апетиту цуценяти завдяки своїм унікальним властивостям. Ретельно відібрані інгредієнти, натуральні аромати і сучасна упаковка, яка зберігає свіжість і аромат продукту, гарантують його чудовий смак Містить олію морських водоростей, що забезпечує організм кошеняти корисною жирною кислотою Омега-3 природного походження, водночас дбаючи про збереження морської фауни Гарантує хорошу роботу травлення завдяки вмісту в продукті крохмалю в обмеженій кількості (26%), а також фруктоолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 730 Report | 694 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят дрібних порід Royal Canin Puppy Mini до 10 місяців | 688 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят Royal Canin MINI PUPPY 2 кг (3182550793001) (91119) | 686 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм для цуценят Royal Canin MINI PUPPY 2 кг + 4 вологих паучів (026 | 719 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм з м'ясом птиці для цуценят дрібних порід Royal Canin Mini Puppy | 621 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
18 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 580 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 39 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: meat and organ meats, cereals, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 306 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 099 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 944 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 8 years, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 986 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 613 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 42 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, offal, grain, oils, fats, minerals, yeast, class: super premium
from 1 199 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 560 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 562 ₴
canned food, pouches, 12 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, offal, grain, oils, fats, minerals, yeast, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Royal Canin Mini Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Mini Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 0.8 kg | from 268 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 2 kg | from 620 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 4 kg | from 1 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 8 kg | from 2 099 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 535 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 779 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 597 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 626 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 680 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal proteins and fats, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 616 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 746 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 740 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium