Royal Canin Sensitivity Control Duck/Rice 420 g 1
Royal Canin Sensitivity Control Duck/Rice 420 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Sensitivity Control Duck/Rice 420 g 1
Вологий корм для дорослих собак Royal Canin Sensitivity Control Duck при х | 166 ₴ |
Корм Royal Canin Sensitivity Control Canine Duck with Rice Cans вологий зДієта для собак із харчовою алергією/непере Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 195 Report | 185 ₴ |
Ветеринарна дієта з качкою для собак при небажаній реакції на корм (паштет | 166 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Вологий корм для собак Royal Canin Sensityvity Control Duck & Rice при хар | 160 ₴ | Seller: BZR-ZOO |
Вологий корм Royal Canin Sensitivity Control Duck з качкою для собак з хар | 177 ₴ | Seller: petwow |
Series Royal Canin Vet DietCompare using chart →
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, chicken liver, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 126 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: pork liver, pork, cereals, rice, vegetables, class: super premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: grain, proteins, minerals, poultry liver, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 079 ₴
dry food, 9 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for sterilized dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, poultry, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 770 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal proteins and fats, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
from 3 520 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, vet diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 893 ₴
dry food, 3.5 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for sterilized dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, poultry, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 198 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 586 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 126 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 149 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 197 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 282 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 100 ₴
canned food, 12 pcs, 0.19 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for immune system, for picky eaters, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry liver, pork, poultry meat, proteins, class: super premium
from 645 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 525 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, complex of antioxidants, в составе: proteins, cereals, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 110 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.19 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, eggs, milk, fats, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 242 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, pork, poultry, proteins, meats, vegetables, class: super premium
Indications
- Food hypersensitivity, manifested by disorders of the skin and/or digestive tract
- Food intolerance (eg, gluten, lactose)
- Chronic idiopathic colitis
- Atopic dermatitis
- Acute or chronic diarrhea in puppies and adult dogs
- pancreatitis
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, chicken liver, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: grain, proteins, minerals, poultry liver, vitamins, class: super premium
from 131 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, poultry meat, poultry liver, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, miner, class: super premium
from 136 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, pork, chicken, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 119 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for heart, в составе: pork and poultry, salmon, rice, fibre, butter, fish oil, class: super premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 811 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium