Royal Canin Mini Puppy 8 kg
Photos 12 |
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 8 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Mini Puppy 8 kg
All prices 16 →Корм Royal Canin Mini Puppy сухий для цуценят дрібних порід 8 кгКорм для цуценят малих порід віком від 2 до 10 місяців Чому варто придбати? Містить комплекс антиоксидантів, що володіють... moreсинергічною дією (лютеїн, таурин і вітаміни С і Е), зміцнює імунний захист Сприяє прекрасному апетиту цуценяти завдяки своїм унікальним властивостям. Ретельно відібрані інгредієнти, натуральні аромати і сучасна упаковка, яка зберігає свіжість і аромат продукту, гарантують його чудовий смак Містить олію морських водоростей, що забезпечує організм кошеняти корисною жирною кислотою Омега-3 природного походження, водночас дбаючи про збереження морської фауни Гарантує хорошу роботу травлення завдяки вмісту в продукті крохмалю в обмеженій кількості (26%), а також фруктоолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 2520 Report | 2 268 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят дрібних порід Royal Canin Puppy Mini до 10 місяців | 2 394 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят Royal Canin MINI PUPPY 8 кг (3182550793049) (91433) | 2 368 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм з м'ясом птиці для цуценят дрібних порід Royal Canin Mini Puppy | 2 142 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм Royal Canin MINI PUPPY для цуценят Дрібних порід 8 кг (31825507 | 2 159 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
11 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 195 ₴
dry food, 8.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 459 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 174 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 505 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 535 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 866 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 375 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 915 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 899 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 699 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 995 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Royal Canin Mini Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Mini Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 0.8 kg | from 268 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 2 kg | from 620 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 4 kg | from 1 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Puppy 8 kg | from 2 099 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 733 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 043 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 195 ₴
dry food, 8.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 427 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, chicken liver, potatoes, grain, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 1 750 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 359 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 262 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 1 650 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, fat, gluten, sugar beet pulp, flour, class: super premium
from 2 429 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 2 480 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: куриное мясо 26%, куриный белок, рис, кукуруза, яблочные выжимки 4.5%, class: super premium
from 1 648 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for bones, for vision, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 104 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: trout, rice, class: super premium