Royal Canin Shih Tzu Adult (22000050F0)
Outdated Product 162 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 0.5; Age: Age: from 10 months; young; adult; Dog size: small; General purpose: everyday; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockDog Food Royal Canin →
from 481 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, shih tzu, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, proteins (animal, vegetable), vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: cereals, flour, dehydrated animal proteins, class: super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 267 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 274 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: duck protein 22%, duck meat 5%, cereals, fat, oil, vegetables, berries, herbs, class: super premium
from 460 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 465 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, jack russell terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 505 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: cereals, flour, dehydrated animal proteins, class: super premium
from 560 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 660 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, grain, proteins, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, poodle, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 165 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, rice, grain, vegetables, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
Royal Canin Shih Tzu Adult 500 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Royal Canin Breed NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, schnauzer, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 054 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 359 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 818 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 865 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, jack russell terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 305 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 855 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 509 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 988 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, retriever, age: from 15 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for heart, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 605 ₴
canned food, pouches, 12 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: chicken, pork, butter, fish oil, class: super premium
from 3 899 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, boxer, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 855 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, labrador, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 45 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: pork, chicken, fish oil, sugar beet pulp, class: super premium
from 2 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 867 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, labrador, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 47 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, в составе: chicken, pork, butter, fish oil, class: super premium