Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult 1.5 kg (30510150R0)
Photos 10 |
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult 1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult 1.5 kg
All prices 30 →Корм Royal Canin YORKSHIRE ADULT (3051015) 1,5кг (3182550716857) | 609 ₴ |
Корм Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult сухий для дорослих собак породи йЙоркширський тер'єр - симпатичний собака з сильним характером. Надзвичайно тонка і довга (до 37 см), спадаюча з боків шерсть... moreйоркширського тер'єра постійно зростає. Дивовижно блискуча і м'яка, ця шерсть по структурі подібна людському волоссю, не має підшерстя і не линяє. У йоркширського тер'єра нюх розвинений слабше, ніж у більших собак, а внаслідок особливої близькості до власника собаки цієї породи найчастіше стають вельми перебірливими в харчуванні. Йоркширського тер'єра зацікавить тільки по-справжньому смачний корм. Середня тривалість життя йоркширського тер'єра - 15 років, а це означає, що представники цієї породи потребують активного захисту від вікових проблем. У собак похилого віку погіршується якість шкіри і шерсті, слабшає функція серця і нирок, знижується рухливість суглобів. Чому варто придбати? Завдяки спільній дії масла бурачника і біотину, що входять до складу корму, шерсть собаки залишається м'якою і блискучою Містить комплекс Intensive Colour, що посилює інтенсивність природного забарвлення. Відрізняється оптимальним рівнем сірковмісних амінокислот, необхідних для синтезу кератину, що сприяє підтримці структури шерсті. Завдяки хелаторам кальцію і спеціально підібраній текстурі крокет, яка надає чистячий вплив, даний продукт допомагає обмежити утворення зубного каменю Стимулює апетит навіть у самих перебірливих йоркширських тер'єрів завдяки добірним натуральним ароматам і спеціально адаптованим розмірами і формою крокет Допомагає улюбленцю зберігати здоров'я і бадьорість навіть у похилому віці. Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 645 Report | 613 ₴ |
Сухий повнораційний корм для дорослих собак породи йоркширський тер'єр Roy | 612 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак породи Йоркширський Тер'єр Royal Canin Yorks | 548 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Корм для дорослих собак породи Йоркширський-тер'єр ROYAL CANIN YORKSHIRE A | 645 ₴ | Seller: 2petsGo |
20 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 430 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, schnauzer, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, eggs, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 359 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 818 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 893 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, german shepherd, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, rice, cereals, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 054 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 8 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, poodle, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: grain, flour, fats, proteins, fiber, minerals, fat, oil, yeast, class: super premium
from 517 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, chihuahua, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 38 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, spitz, age: from 8 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: meat, organ meats, cereals, oils, fats, minerals, carbohydrates, shellfish, class: super premium
from 510 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, dachshund, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, for joints, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 690 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, rottweiler, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 795 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, dachshund, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, for joints, to normalize stool, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 481 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, shih tzu, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, proteins (animal, vegetable), vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, yorkshire terrier, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 474 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 929 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, west highland white terrier, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: grain, rice, proteins, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult configurations
Price for Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult 0.5 kg | from 190 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult 1.5 kg | from 517 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Royal Canin Yorkshire Terrier Adult 7.5 kg | from 2 335 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 499 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 474 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, french bulldog, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, to normalize stool, в составе: rice, grain, animal and poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 524 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 492 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 616 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 533 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 493 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium