Sailun SFR1 385/65 R22.5 160K
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sailun SFR1 385/65 R22.5 160K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sailun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sailun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sailun SFR1 385/65 R22.5 160K
All prices 11 →Sailun SFR1 (рулевая) 385/65 R22.5 160K PR20 | 14 811 ₴ |
Sailun SFR1 (рульова вісь) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 17 055 ₴ |
Sailun SFR1 (рулевая) 385/65 R22.5 160K(158L) 20PR | 14 500 ₴ |
Sailun SFR 1 (Рулевая) (385/65R22.5 160K) | 15 872 ₴ |
Sailun SFR1 Pулевая (385/65R22.5 160K) | 16 140 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sailun SFR1 385/65 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for Sailun SFR1 385/65 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sailun SFR1 385/65 R22.5 158K | from 15 778 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sailun SFR1 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 14 456 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Sailun SFR1 385/65 R22.5 164L | from 37 220 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →