Samsung UE-55AU7192 55 " (UE55AU7192UXXH)
Balanced 54.6" 4K SMART LCD TV with PurColor enhanced colour reproduction, HDR support, high-performance Samsung Crystal 4K quad-core processor and stylish bezel-less exterior design. Positioned as a 2021 mid-range product that sets itself apart from similar 4K TVs of yesteryear with a number of improvements, including fast dual-band 802.11n/ac Wi-Fi, HDR10+ video output, backlighting with UHD Dimming, H.265/HEVC stream decoding, etc.
The Samsung UE-55AU7192 TV belongs to the household class models and can become the basis of a universal multimedia entertainment system or a home theater. It is equipped with a 10-bit VA-type matrix with a resolution of 3840x2160 and Edge LED backlight. Thanks to this panel, the TV fully displays a 30-bit colour palette for high-quality playback of HDR content (HDR10, HDR10 + and HLG). The powerful Crystal 4K ARM processor provides intelligent upscaling of regular video to 4K resolution. The SMART shell runs on the improved Tizen 6.0 operating system. Its simple and intuitive graphical shell provides convenient access to the content of popular streaming services, supports the browser and multimedia player.
Buy Samsung UE-55AU7192 55 "
Samsung UE55AU7192 | 18 990 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE55AU7192 | 21 894 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE55AU7192 | 21 138 ₴ |
Samsung UE-55AU7192 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-55AU7192 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43AU7192 43 " | from 13 380 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50AU7192 50 " | from 12 960 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung UE-55AU7192 55 " | from 18 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65AU7192 65 " | from 23 703 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75AU7192 75 " | from 40 672 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85AU7192 85 " | from 69 030 ₴ | 1 offer |