Liberton LTV-55U01AT 55 "
Photos 8 |
Liberton LTV-55U01AT 55 "
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz
Picture:HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Android TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Liberton LTV-55U01AT 55 "
All prices 12 →Телевізор Liberton LTV-55U01AT | 16 999 ₴ |
Телевизор 55" Liberton ltv-55u01at UltraHD 3840x2160 60Hz, Smart, dvb-t2, | 18 306 ₴ |
Телевизор 55" Liberton LTV-55U01AT UltraHD 3840x2160 60Hz, Smart TV, DVB-T | 16 994 ₴ |
Liberton LTV-55U01AT | 17 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Liberton LTV-55U01AT | 16 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →