Samsung UE-43AU7192 43 " (UE43AU7192UXXH)
Comparatively affordable 42.5" SMART TV with a quality 4K resolution screen, support for high dynamic range images and a stylish bezel-less exterior design. It is positioned as an affordable product in the middle price category, which compares favorably with the low-cost 4K TVs of past years with the presence of a number of advanced technologies (dual-band Wi-Fi 802.11n / ac, HDR10+, UHD Dimming, H.265 HEVC decoding).
The Samsung UE-43AU7192 TV belongs to the household class models and can become the basis of an inexpensive multimedia entertainment system or a compact home theater. It is equipped with a 10-bit VA matrix with a resolution of 3840x2160 and LED backlight. Thanks to this panel, a full display of a 30-bit colour palette is supported, which ensures high-quality playback of HDR content (HDR10, HDR10 + and HLG). The TV is equipped with a powerful Crystal 4K Quad-Core ARM processor and runs an upgraded Tizen 6.0 operating system. Its graphical shell is simple and intuitive, it provides access to the content of popular streaming, supports the browser, multimedia player and other useful applications.
Buy Samsung UE-43AU7192 43 "
Телевизор Samsung UE43AU7192 | 15 940 ₴ |
Samsung UE43AU7192 | 13 380 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE43AU7192 | 13 377 ₴ |
Samsung UE43AU7192 | 13 370 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE-43AU7192 43 " (UE43AU7192UXXH) | 13 740 ₴ |
Samsung UE-43AU7192 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-43AU7192 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43AU7192 43 " | from 13 370 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50AU7192 50 " | from 12 540 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung UE-55AU7192 55 " | from 18 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65AU7192 65 " | from 23 703 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75AU7192 75 " | from 40 672 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85AU7192 85 " | from 69 030 ₴ | 1 offer |