Samsung UE-55CU7100 55 " (UE55CU7100KXXN)
Photos 5 |
A model from the budget league of Samsung 4K TVs, made in a minimalist Slim Feet Stand design with thin bezels around a 55-inch screen. The TV panel boasts a highly detailed picture, which is ensured by the resolution of Ultra HD broadcasts (3840x2160 pixels), bright, contrasting and saturated colors. The proprietary technologies Pur Color and Contrast Enhancer are put on guard here to improve image quality.
The model also has a productive Samsung Crystal 4K processor - it ensures the correct processing of HDR content and effectively scales videos up to 4K format from lower frame resolutions. The smart system on board the TV is represented by the homebrew Tizen 7.0 OS with many available clients and services for viewing content online. Voice control commands are given to the TV panel through the Google Assistant. The speakers in the design of the model have a total sound power of 20 watts. It is supposed to output sound to external acoustics through an optical audio output. Also, the TV is equipped with one USB and a trinity of HDMI ports.
Buy Samsung UE-55CU7100 55 "
All prices 72 →Телевізор Samsung UE55CU7100 | 21 840 ₴ |
Телевiзор Samsung UE55CU7100UXUA | 22 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung 55CU7100 (UE55CU7100UXUA) UE55CU7100UXUA | 22 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE55CU7100UXUA | 22 999 ₴ |
Samsung UE55CU7100UXUA офіційна гарантія плюс рішення по IPTV | 22 099 ₴ |
Samsung UE-55CU7100 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-55CU7100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43CU7100 43 " | from 11 599 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50CU7100 50 " | from 13 199 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55CU7100 55 " | from 13 899 ₴ | 73 offers | ||
Samsung UE-58CU7100 58 " | from 22 410 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65CU7100 65 " | from 21 190 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Samsung UE-70CU7100 70 " | from 31 140 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75CU7100 75 " | from 26 660 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85CU7100 85 " | from 44 760 ₴ | 52 offers |