SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/s CompactFlash 256 GB (SDCFXPS-256G-X46)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/s CompactFlash 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/s CompactFlash configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/s CompactFlash |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/s CompactFlash 16 GB | from 12 259 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/s CompactFlash 64 GB | from 3 132 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro 160MB/s CompactFlash 256 GB | from 9 266 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →