SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II 256 GB (SDSDXEP-256G-GN4IN)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II 256 GB
All prices 15 →Карта пам'яті SanDisk 256GB Sdxc Class 10 UHS-II U3 V60 Extreme Pro (SDSDX | 5 453 ₴ |
Карта памяти SanDisk 256GB Sdxc Class 10 UHS-II U3 V60 Extreme Pro (SDSDXE | 5 449 ₴ |
Карта памяти SanDisk 256gb sdxc class 10 uhs-i Extreme Pro (sdsdxep-256g-g | 5 714 ₴ |
SanDisk Extreme PRO 256GB V60 UHS-II SD cards, 280/150MB/s,V60,C10,UHS-II, | 5 211 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 256GB SDXC class 10 UHS-I Extreme Pro (SDSDXEP-256G- | 6 035 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II 128 GB | from 2 577 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II 256 GB | from 5 211 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II 512 GB | from 8 794 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro V60 SDXC UHS-II 1 TB | from 41 369 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →