SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 128 GB
Videos 5Photos 12 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 128Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 128 GB
SanDisk 128 GB Extreme PRO CFexpress Card Type B (SDCFE-128G-GN4IN) | 7 759 ₴ |
SanDisk CF Express Type 2 128GB Extreme Pro SDCFE-128G-GN4NN | 7 308 ₴ |
SANDISK Extreme PRO 128GB CF Express Card Type B (SDCFE-128G-GN4NN) | 6 230 ₴ |
Video reviews
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 64 GB | from 4 299 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 128 GB | from 6 230 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 256 GB | from 10 594 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 512 GB | from 14 320 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →