Scott Speedster 10 2023 frame M (286439.054)
Scott Speedster 10 2023 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Scott Speedster 10 2023 frame M
Велосипед 28" Scott Speedster 10 blue 54 (177-185 см) 286439.054 | 83 549 ₴ |
Scott Велосипед SCOTT Speedster 10 28" размер М рама 54 (CN) 286439.054 | 83 549 ₴ |
Велосипед Scott Speedster 10 (CN), M54 286439.054 | 83 549 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →