Garmin Edge 1040 (010-02503-00)
Videos 28Photos 58 |
Garmin Edge 1040
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer, barometer
Touch screen, synchronization with a smartphone, Wi-Fi.
Calendar, weather, training cycles, compatibility with Varia Vision display, Varia radar and headlights, Garmin Connect. Accident detector.
EDGE® Remote, VARIA™ Remote, Shimano DI2 Synchro Shift Integration, Smart Trainer Control, CLIMBPRO™ Ascent Planner.
All specifications
Specifications Edge 1040
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge 1040
All prices 22 →Велонавигатор Garmin Edge 1040 010-02503-01 | 28 080 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Garmin Edge 1040 010-02503-01 | 28 080 ₴ |
Велонавігатор Garmin Edge 1040 | 28 080 ₴ |
Garmin Edge® 1040 - велокомп'ютер 010-02503-01 | 28 080 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 1040 (010-025-03-01) | 23 200 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Connect IQ, VIRB® Remote, Find My EDGE®, INREACH® Compatible.
We recommendCompare using chart →