Seagate SkyHawk ST8000VX0022 8 TB 256/7200
Videos 28Photos 2 | 7 999 ₴ Buy! Жесткий диск Seagate SkyHawk Surveillance 8 TB (ST8000VX0022) ST8000VX0022Berloga.kh.ua3 year with us (Lviv) Report |
Seagate SkyHawk ST8000VX0022 8 TB 256/7200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 0 0 7 |
for 5 years already the 3rd one, the 1st was at 2TB, a year later I bought 4TB each, now I will still have to get 2 more 6TB each, no problems from the word at all, torrents around the clock, + video rendering - 35 degrees shelves but cooling costs. for such days alone +++++ no Alex: use Seagate ST4000VX007 more than year |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Seagate SkyHawk ST8000VX0022 configurations
Price for Seagate SkyHawk ST8000VX0022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate SkyHawk ST1000VX005 1 TB CMR | from 2 024 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST3000VX010 3 TB 64/5900 | from 5 340 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST3000VX009 3 TB 256/5400 CMR | from 3 306 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST4000VX007 4 TB 64/5900 CMR | from 6 121 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST4000VX013 4 TB 256/5900 SMR | from 4 173 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST6000VX009 6 TB 256/5400 CMR | from 5 329 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST6000VX001 6 TB 256/5900 CMR | from 6 005 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST8000VX0022 8 TB 256/7200 | from 7 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate SkyHawk ST10000VX0004 10 TB | from 11 760 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →