Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE001 10 TB 234 MB/s
Videos 9 |
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE001 10 TB 234 MB/s |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE001 10 TB 234 MB/s
All prices 56 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 10TB Seagate (ST10000VE001) | 12 244 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 10.0TB Seagate SkyHawk Al Surveillance 256MB (ST10000 | 10 313 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Seagate SkyHawk Al Surveillance 10.0TB 256MB (ST10000VE001) S | 10 822 ₴ |
HDD SATA 10TB Seagate SkyHawk AI 10TB (ST10000VE001) (жесткий диск) [10524 | 11 429 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate SkyHawk AI 10 TB (ST10000VE001) | 10 555 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE001 configurations
Price for Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST8000VE0004 8 TB ST8000VE0004 | from 10 320 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST8000VE001 8 TB ST8000VE001 | from 7 920 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE001 10 TB 234 MB/s | from 10 112 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST10000VE0008 10 TB 250 MB/s | from 9 564 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST12000VE001 12 TB ST12000VE001 | from 10 111 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST16000VE000 16 TB | from 20 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST16000VE002 16 TB 2 млн. ч | from 14 334 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST18000VE002 18 TB | from 16 434 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate SkyHawk AI ST20000VE002 20 TB | from 16 219 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →