Sencor SVC 45
Photos 28 |
Sencor SVC 45 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SVC 45
All prices 17 →Пилосос Sencor Svc 45BL | 2 638 ₴ |
Пылесос с мешком Sencor SVC 45RD SVC 45RD - EUE3 | 2 160 ₴ |
Пылесос SENCOR SVC 45WH-EUE3 | 2 958 ₴ |
Пылесос с мешком Sencor SVC 45GR SVC 45GR-EUE3 | 2 424 ₴ |
Пилосос з мішком Sencor SVC 45GR SVC 45GR-EUE3 | 2 428 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Black
- Red
- White
- Blue
- Green
We recommendCompare using chart →