Sencor SWK 1501GR green
Photos 9 |
Sencor SWK 1501GR |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SWK 1501GR green
All prices 44 →Sencor Sencor SWK1501GR | 599 ₴ |
Електрочайник Sencor SWK1501GR | 509 ₴ |
Електричний чайник Sencor SWK1501GR | 599 ₴ |
Електрочайник Sencor Swk 1501GR | 1 009 ₴ |
Електрочайник Sencor Series 1500, біло-зелений SWK1501GR | 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sencor SWK 1501GR configurations
Price for Sencor SWK 1501GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SWK 1502BL blue | from 541 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1501GR green | from 502 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1503OR orange | from 546 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Sencor SWK 1505VT purple | from 507 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1504RD red | from 541 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1507TQ turquoise | from 532 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1506YL yellow | from 491 ₴ | 51 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →