Shimano Stradic FL C5000XG (STC5000XGFL)
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Shimano Stradic FL C5000XG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Stradic FL C5000XG
Shimano Kołowrotek Stradic Fl C5000 Xg (ICCMSTC5000XGFL) | 11 200 ₴ |
Shimano Kołowrotek Stradic Fl C5000 Xg (ICCMSTC5000XGFL) | 11 480 ₴ |
Shimano Kołowrotek Stradic Fl C5000 Xg (ICCMSTC5000XGFL) | 11 760 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stradic C5000 XG FL 6+1BB | 8 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →