Shimoda Action X30 Starter Kit
Videos 6Photos 25 |
Shimoda Action X30 Starter Kit |
|
Includes Medium Mirrorless Core Unit V2.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimoda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimoda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Shimoda Action X30 Starter Kit configurations
Price for Shimoda Action X30 Starter Kit |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimoda Action X30 Starter Kit | from 14 960 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shimoda Action X50 Starter Kit | from 20 080 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shimoda Action X70 Starter Kit | from 16 880 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →