SinPro Oberig SN-11000-16 11000 W
Photos 5 | Expecting restock 20 865 ₴ AVR type: tRIAC; Input voltage: 230V (1 phase); Power (W): 11000; Input voltage (V): 137 – 265; Output voltage accuracy (±), %: 3; Response time (ms): 20; Efficiency (%): 95; Dimensions (mm): 430x250x140; Weight (kg): 15.7; |
SinPro Oberig SN-11000-16 11000 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 11000 W
Input voltage:137 – 265 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Additional features avr SinPro Oberig SN-11000-16:
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
SinPro Oberig SN-11000-16 configurations
Price for SinPro Oberig SN-11000-16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SinPro Oberig SN-5500-16 5500 W | from 15 788 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-7000-16 7000 W | from 17 969 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-9000-16 8800 W | from 20 504 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-11000-16 11000 W | from 20 865 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-14000-16 13800 W | from 25 182 ₴ | 1 offer |