Reta NONS-11000 Breeze 11000 W
Photos 6 |
Reta NONS-11000 Breeze 11000 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 11000 W
Input voltage:123 – 258 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Reta NONS-11000 Breeze 11000 W
All prices 7 →Рэта Рэта HOHC Breeze 11 кВт 50А 15-0 | 21 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор РЕТА НОНС BREEZE 11 кВт 00-00009828 | 21 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги НОНС BREEZE 11 кВт 50А 15-5 | 21 500 ₴ |
Рэта Рэта HOHC Breeze 11 кВт 50А 15-2 | 21 500 ₴ |
Рэта Рэта HOHC Breeze 11 кВт 50А 15-5 | 21 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги НОНС BREEZE 11 кВт 50А 15-2 | 21 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги НОНС BREEZE 11 кВт 50А 15-0 | 21 500 ₴ |
Reta NONS-11000 Breeze configurations
Price for Reta NONS-11000 Breeze |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reta NONS-7000 Breeze 7000 W | from 16 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Reta NONS-9000 Breeze 9000 W | from 17 400 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Reta NONS-11000 Breeze 11000 W | from 21 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Reta NONS-14000 Breeze 14000 W | from 24 400 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →