SinPro Oberig SN-7000-16 7000 W
Photos 5 | from 17 969 ₴ Buy! Стабілізатор напруги сімісторний СН 7000-16 "ОБЕРІГ" IP20 SinProMarketplace: Rozetka.ua unikumasso5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
SinPro Oberig SN-7000-16 7000 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 7000 W
Input voltage:137 – 265 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Additional features avr SinPro Oberig SN-7000-16:
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
SinPro Oberig SN-7000-16 configurations
Price for SinPro Oberig SN-7000-16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SinPro Oberig SN-5500-16 5500 W | from 15 788 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-7000-16 7000 W | from 17 969 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-9000-16 8800 W | from 20 504 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-11000-16 11000 W | from 20 865 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-14000-16 13800 W | from 25 182 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →