SinPro Oberig SN-9000-9 9000 W
Photos 3 | from 16 639 ₴ Buy! Стабілізатор напруги СН 9000-9 "ОБЕРІГ" тіристорний IP20 SinProMarketplace: Rozetka.ua unikumasso5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
SinPro Oberig SN-9000-9 9000 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 9000 W
Input voltage:155 – 252 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Additional features avr SinPro Oberig SN-9000-9:
- Number of stabilization stages — 9
SinPro Oberig SN-9000-9 configurations
Price for SinPro Oberig SN-9000-9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SinPro Oberig SN-5500-9 5500 W | from 13 648 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-7000-9 7000 W | from 14 876 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-9000-9 9000 W | from 16 639 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-11000-9 11000 W | from 19 454 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →