SinPro Oberig SN-9000 9000 W
Photos 3 | 14 500 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения SinPro Оберіг СН-9000Technofox.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
SinPro Oberig SN-9000 9000 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 9000 W
Input voltage:130 – 265 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Additional features avr SinPro Oberig SN-9000:
- Number of control steps — 9
- Rated input voltages — 155-252 V
SinPro Oberig SN-9000 configurations
Price for SinPro Oberig SN-9000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SinPro Oberig SN-5500 5500 W | from 11 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-7000 7000 W | from 12 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-9000 9000 W | from 14 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Oberig SN-11000 11000 W | from 16 990 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →