SinPro Garant SN-1200 1200 W
Photos 3 | from 4 800 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения SinPro Гарант СН-1200Technofox.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
SinPro Garant SN-1200 1200 W
Type:relay
Power:active 1200 W
Input voltage:140-280 V
Output accuracy (±):7 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Additional features avr SinPro Garant SN-1200:
- Number of stabilization steps — 8
SinPro Garant SN-1200 configurations
Price for SinPro Garant SN-1200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SinPro Garant SN-800 800 W | from 4 150 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Garant SN-1200 1200 W | from 4 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SinPro Garant SN-3000 3000 W | from 6 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →