SOKANY SY-955
SOKANY SY-955 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SOKANY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SOKANY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SOKANY SY-955
All prices 7 →Праска для волосся Sokany SK-955 білий керамічна 4 режими до 400 градусів | 799 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся керамічна Sokany SK-955 Professional Hair Straighten | 729 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Sokany SK-955 Professional Hair Straightener | 699 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся керамічна 4 режими до 400 градусів, стайлер для вирі | 729 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся керамічна Sokany SK-955 стайлер щипці для вирівнюван | 729 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Sokany SK-955 керамічний стайлер для вирівнювання во | 699 ₴ |
Керамічна Праска для волосся Sokany SK-955 4 режими до 400 градусів, стайл | 695 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →