Sprut 3VP-DN65 15.5 m DN 65 320 mm
Sprut 3VP-DN65 15.5 m
DN 65
320 mm
15 m
DN 32
250 mm
15.5 m DN 65
320 mm
16 m DN 40
281 mm
17 m DN 50
297 mm
22 m DN 80
330 mm
24 m DN 100
390 mm
27 m DN 40
340 mm
33.5 m DN 50
340 mm
48 m DN 65
380 mm
performant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:28500 L/h
Max. head:15.5 m
Power consumption:2200 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications 3VP-DN65
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sprut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sprut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sprut 3VP-DN65 configurations
Price for Sprut 3VP-DN65 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sprut 1VP-DN32 15 m DN 32 250 mm | from 14 045 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sprut 3VP-DN65 15.5 m DN 65 320 mm | from 28 509 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 1VP-DN40 16 m DN 40 281 mm | from 17 138 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sprut 1VP-DN50 17 m DN 50 297 mm | from 24 474 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sprut 3VP-DN80 22 m DN 80 330 mm | from 41 450 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 3VP-DN100L 24 m DN 100 390 mm | from 55 838 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sprut 3VP-DN40H 27 m DN 40 340 mm | from 19 863 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 3VP-DN50H 33.5 m DN 50 340 mm | from 24 474 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 3VP-DN65H 48 m DN 65 380 mm | from 27 790 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →