TAGA Harmony Vigor SW-8
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:90 W
Frequency range:30 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Vigor SW-8
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony Vigor SW-8
All prices 11 →Taga Harmony Vigor SW-8 Black офіційна гарантія | 10 299 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony VIGOR SW-8 Wenge | 10 600 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Vigor SW-8 Wenge офіційна гарантія | 10 299 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Vigor SW-8 Walnut офіційна гарантія | 10 299 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Vigor SW-8 Piano Black офіційна гарантія | 12 999 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features subwoofer TAGA Harmony Vigor SW-8:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →