TAGA Harmony CORAL SW-10
Photos 4 |
TAGA Harmony CORAL SW-10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:200 W
Frequency range:20 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications CORAL SW-10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony CORAL SW-10
All prices 6 →Taga Harmony Coral SW-10 Piano Black офіційна гарантія | 28 399 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony CORAL SW-10 Walnut Matt Lacquer | 35 200 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Coral SW-10 Piano White офіційна гарантія | 28 399 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Coral SW-10 Walnut Matt офіційна гарантія | 31 499 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony CORAL SW-10 High Gloss White | 39 200 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Taga Harmony CORAL SW-10 High Gloss Black | 35 200 ₴ |
Additional features subwoofer TAGA Harmony CORAL SW-10:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →