TAGA Harmony Platinum SW-10
Photos 6 |
TAGA Harmony Platinum SW-10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:150 W
Frequency range:20 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Platinum SW-10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony Platinum SW-10
All prices 36 →Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.3 Black | 20 605 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.3 Biały | 19 680 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.3 Biały | 19 200 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.3 Biały | 19 680 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Platinum SW-10 v.3 Biały | 20 160 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features subwoofer TAGA Harmony Platinum SW-10:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →