TAGA Harmony Thunder SW-12 (SW-12)
Photos 3 |
TAGA Harmony Thunder SW-12
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:350 W
Frequency range:30 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Thunder SW-12
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony Thunder SW-12
All prices 14 →Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony Thunder SW-12 Black | 27 000 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Thunder SW-12 Black офіційна гарантія | 28 699 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Taga Harmony Thunder Sw-12 Czarny | 27 347 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Thunder Sw-12 Czarny | 26 680 ₴ |
Taga Harmony Thunder Sw-12 Czarny | 27 347 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →