TAGA Harmony TSW-210
Photos 16 |
TAGA Harmony TSW-210
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:200 W
Frequency range:28 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications TSW-210
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAGA Harmony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAGA Harmony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAGA Harmony TSW-210
All prices 24 →Taga Harmony TSW-210 Black офіційна гарантія | 14 299 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony TSW-210 Black | 16 006 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony TSW-210 Wenge | 15 999 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony TSW-210 Modern Wenge | 14 306 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Taga Harmony TSW-210 Oak | 14 306 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →