TCL 20 5G 256 GB
Videos 43Photos 9 | Outdated Product Main display: display ("): 6.67; screen resolution: 2400x1080 (20:9); Display-to-body ratio (%): 84; OS: Android 10.0; CPU model: Snapdragon 690 5G; CPU (GHz): 2; GPU: Adreno 619L; RAM (GB): 6; RAM type: LPDDR4x; Memory storage (GB): 256; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: SIM + SIM/microSD add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockMobile Phones TCL →
from 5 899 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 5 999 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 6 299 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 6 653 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 6 679 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 4 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 8 126 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 4 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 7 599 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 4 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 7 599 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 13 199 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 201 g
from 6 999 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 7 650 ₴
6.6 ", 402 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 169 g
from 8 360 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 800U, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4310 mAh, 173 g
from 9 900 ₴
5G, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 4100 mAh, 175 g
from 12 712 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 800U, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4310 mAh, 173 g
from 8 999 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 175 g
TCL 20 5G 256 GB
128 GB
256 GB
Screen:6.67 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 395 ppi
Memory size:256 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 690 5G
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K
Battery:4500 mAh
Weight:206 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
AccessoriesAll accessories for TCL 20 5G 256GB →
Video reviews
TCL 20 5G REVIEW
27 March 202130 599 view
Recensione TCL 20 5G: connettività del futuro a meno di 300€
14 January 202129 064 view
TCL 20 5G review: Στην εποχή του 5G
12 March 202110 422 view
TCL 20 5G What's in the Box & Specs
3 February 202125 636 view
TCL 20 5G is Finally Here!
11 January 202116 726 view
TCL 20 5G Unboxing video: Μια διαφορετική πρόταση
25 March 20219 353 view
TCL 20 5G Unboxing & FIRST Look // Snapdragon 690 & 5G for Under €250
30 March 202113 466 view
TCL 20 5G hands-on (Greek)
1 March 20212 594 view
Распаковка TCL 20 5G / Новинка! #Shorts
5 August 2021279 view
Как выполнить сброс телефона TCL 20 5G в настройках / Сброс данных через настройки
23 August 2021270 view
Как играть в PlayerUnknown's Battlegrounds на TCL 20 5G / Геймплей тест PUBG
3 September 2021181 view
Как обойти FRP блокировку на TCL 20 5G
27 August 20211 687 view
Как идёт PUBG на TCL 20 5G
31 August 2021148 view
Как сбросить все настройки до заводских TCL 20 5G
30 August 2021692 view
Как изменить мелодию звонка на TCL 20 5G / Выбрать рингтон
18 August 2021290 view
Как поменять тему на TCL 20 5G / Другая тема
25 August 2021249 view
Как вставить симку в TCL 20 5G / Найти слот для SIM карты
19 August 2021853 view
Как скачать и установить гугл объектив на TCL 20 5G / Найти предмет с фото
4 September 2021658 view
Как настроить телефон TCL 20 5G / Первый запуск смартфона
22 August 2021688 view
Как войти в режим фастбут на TCL 20 5G / Запустить режим загрузки
4 September 2021177 view
Google Pixel 4a vs TCL 20 Pro 5g! Watch Out Pixel?!
12 July 20211 330 view
GCam Budget Comparison and Benchmark (TCL 20 Se vs Samsung A03s vs Nord N200 5g)
6 January 20221 093 view
Unboxing TCL 20 PRO 5G First Look First Impressions Apps
4 July 20211 012 view
Axessorize TCL 20 Pro 5G Pro Tech Case
24 July 2021351 view
TCL 20 Pro 5G LIVE CAMERA TEST REVIEW Q&A
6 July 2021320 view
#SGGQA 212: TCL 20 Pro 5G, Snapdragon 888 Plus, Audeze Mobius Revisit, WD Drives getting NUKED!
29 June 20211 077 view
TCL 20 Pro 5G & Axessorize Pro Tech Case - Unboxing!
13 July 20211 073 view
How Fortnite work in TCL 20 5G? (Screen Recording Game) Check the Quality of the Game
28 August 2021336 view
Call of Duty on TCL 20 Pro 5G - Call of Duty Gameplay
29 September 20211 081 view
TCL 20 5G Asphalt 9 Legends Test - Game Race Performance & FPS Checkup
22 October 2021538 view
TUDIA DualShield Case for TCL 20 Pro 5G
17 September 20211 361 view
Tempered Glass Screen Protector For TCL 20 PRO 5G
16 August 20212 892 view
TCL Introduce 20 Series Handsets At CES 2021 | TCL 20 5G and TCL 20 SE
11 January 20211 859 view
TCL 20 5G - More 5G Devices Coming
28 November 20201 277 view
How to Do Soft Reset on TCL 20 5G – Force Restart
29 August 20211 406 view
TCL 20 Series - Press Kit Unboxing - TCL 20 Pro 5G, TCL 20S & TCL 20SE Unboxing
28 June 20215 546 view
OPPO Reno 5 5G vs TCL 20 SE ❗❗❗ | Speed Test | Snapdragon 765G vs Snapdragon 460
27 May 2021464 view
TCL 20 Pro 5G recenzja - interesujący średniak z dopracowaną nakładką | Robert Nawrowski
7 May 202111 127 view
TCL 20 Pro 5G. Bardzo fajny, pytanie za ile...
14 April 202122 257 view
Realme 7 5G vs TCL 20 SE ❗❗❗ | Speed Test | MediaTek Dimensity 800U vs Snapdragon 460
27 April 2021575 view
TCL 20 SE vs Oppo A54 5G ❗❗❗ | Speed Test | Snapdragon 460 vs Snapdragon 480
21 August 2021809 view
INNY niż inni - Recenzja TCL 20 Pro 5G
4 November 20217 293 view
TCL 20 SE vs Samsung Galaxy A32 5G ❗❗❗ | Speed Test | Snapdragon 460 vs Dimensity 720
30 May 20215 575 view