Poco X5 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 12Photos 9 |
Poco X5 128 GB / 6 GB
128 GB / 6 GB256 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.67 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 395 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 695 5G
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:189 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Poco X5 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 84 →POCO X5 5G 6/128 Black | 7 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco X5 5G 6/128GB Green (Global) | 7 199 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco X5 5G 6/128GB Dual Sim Green EU Poco X5 5G 6/128GB Gr | 6 974 ₴ |
Poco Xiaomi X5 5G 6/128GB Blue EU | 7 688 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco X5 5G 6/128GB Green (Global) | 7 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 0 2 2 |
The phone is too hot for a child, pulls too hard to play games, it’s bigger for games, the camera and video are bad Push Camera |
Having bought this phone 8/256 GB, this wonderful phone can now be played on a high-capacity lag, without any delay, without hanging up after a year, without heating up in the word, charging at 33WT charges the screen even brighter from It’s really hard to be amazed at the maximum that's about 30% Fast charging, fast phone, screen The camera I can’t say it’s just bullshit but at 7/10 Віталій Габрильчук: use Poco X5 256GB less than month |
I already have three rocks. I'm doing good. Once I got myself hooked again. After the new firmware, the problem no longer existed. Good processor. Try all the programs and games. Filthy fucus video. The camera is weak. Ярослав Сиомак: use Poco X5 256GB more than year |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
20 June 2023, 15:58
Що краще брати для ігор і для производительности приложений #
Що краще брати моторола джи 72 чи поко х5 чи поко х5 про чи редми ноте 10 про
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
Poco X5 configurations
Price for Poco X5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poco X5 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 653 ₴ | 84 offers | ||
Poco X5 256 GB / 8 GB | from 7 599 ₴ | 97 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →