Tefal Versalio Deluxe FR 4918 (FR491870)
Photos 13 |
Tefal Versalio Deluxe FR 4918 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Versalio Deluxe FR 4918
Tefal FR491870 | 5 244 ₴ |
Фритюрница Tefal Versalio De Luxe FR491870 | 5 779 ₴ |
Фритюрница Tefal FR 491870 | 5 751 ₴ |
Фритюрниця Tefal Versalio De Luxe 7v1 FR491870 | 5 234 ₴ |
With 7 cooking modes: frying, deep frying, simmering, stewing, sautéing, simmering/pasting, keeping warm.
SimilarCompare using chart →