Teka HSB 640
Teka HSB 640 |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka HSB 640
All prices 8 →Teka HSB 640 | 17 340 ₴ |
TEKA HSB 640 WH | 19 520 ₴ |
Духовка электрическая Teka HSB 640 BK | 19 383 ₴ |
TEKA HSB 640 WH | 20 008 ₴ |
TEKA HSB 640 WH | 20 496 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →