Teka HSB 610 WH (41560111)
Teka HSB 610 WH black white |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka HSB 610 WH
All prices 7 →Духові шафи Teka WISH Total HSB 610 білий 41560113 | 11 655 ₴ |
Teka Teka HSB 610 (41560113) | 11 653 ₴ |
Електрична духова шафа Teka HSB 610 білий 41560111 (41560113) | 11 655 ₴ |
Духова шафа Teka HSB 610 WH 41560111 | 11 655 ₴ |
Teka HSB 610 41560113 | 11 655 ₴ |
Духова шафа Teka HSB 610 41560113 | 11 655 ₴ |
Духові шафи Teka WISH Total HSB 610 білий 41560113 | 11 655 ₴ |
Teka HSB 610 WH configurations
Price for Teka HSB 610 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka HSB 610 BK | from 11 653 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Teka HSB 610 WH | from 11 653 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →