Tena Pants Normal M / 30 pcs
Tena Pants Normal M / 30 pcs 10 pcs30 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tena 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tena.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tena Pants Normal M / 30 pcs
All prices 6 →Труси-підгузники для дорослих Tena Pants Normal Medium 30 шт. | 475 ₴ |
TENA Pants Normal Medium, 30 шт (7322541150611) | 507 ₴ |
Підгузки для дорослих Tena Pants Normal Medium 30 шт (7322541150611) 73225 | 548 ₴ |
Підгузки для дорослих Tena Pants Normal Medium, 30 шт. 7322541150611 | 507 ₴ |
Tena Підгузки для дорослих Tena Pants Normal Medium 30 шт (7322541150611) | 548 ₴ |
The width in the crotch almost does not cover! At the slightest movement, the panties move! Neat, beautiful The crotch is VERY narrow! There are almost no curtains in the crotch, but above the priests - there is. And there they are no longer needed if the urine leaked below! Thrown away money! Валентина Бутенко: use Tena Pants Normal M / 10 pcs less than month |
Add Review
Tena Pants Normal M / 30 pcs configurations
Price for Tena Pants Normal M / 30 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tena Pants Normal M / 10 pcs | from 258 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Tena Pants Normal M / 30 pcs | from 475 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →