Thermaltake Riing Quad 14 RGB Radiator Black (3-Fan Pack) (CL-F089-PL14SW-A)
Photos 6 |
Thermaltake Riing Quad 14 RGB Radiator Black (3-Fan Pack)
120 mm, black140 mm, black
Type:fan
Suitable for:for case
Fan:⌀ 140 mm, depth 25 mm
Revolutions:up to 1400 rpm
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
All specifications
Specifications Riing Quad 14 RGB Radiator Black (3-Fan Pack)
|
Air or liquid cooling — which is better?Which type of cooling to choose depending on the purpose of the PC
Which CPU cooler to choose?Nuances of choosing a CPU cooler that guarantee safety, durability and quiet operation of the PC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermaltake 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermaltake.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermaltake Riing Quad 14 RGB Radiator Black (3-Fan Pack)
Вентилятор Thermaltake Ring Quad 14 RGB Premium Edition (CL-F089-PL14SW-A) | 6 054 ₴ |
Вентилятор Thermaltake Ring Quad 14 RGB Premium Edition (CL-F089-PL14SW-A) | 6 060 ₴ |
Вентилятор Thermaltake Ring Quad 14 RGB Premium Edition (CL-F089-PL14SW-A) | 7 387 ₴ |
Thermaltake Riing Quad 14 RGB Radiator Black (3-Fan Pack) configurations
Price for Thermaltake Riing Quad 14 RGB Radiator Black (3-Fan Pack) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermaltake Riing Quad 12 RGB Radiator Black (3-Fan Pack) | from 6 157 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Thermaltake Riing Quad 14 RGB Radiator Black (3-Fan Pack) | from 6 054 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →