Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/020
1 555 ₴ Buy! Кухонний ніж для м'яса Tramontina Profissional Master Green 24609/020 (254Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Розумна лама5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/020 |
|
Polypropylene handle with built-in antibacterial protection (does not allow the development of fungus and bacteria).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features kitchen knife Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/020:
- Blade thickness — 2 mm
- Total length — 38.5 cm
- Weight — 190 g
- Smooth cutting edge
Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/020 configurations
Price for Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/000 | from 1 555 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/010 | from 732 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/020 | from 1 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/070 | from 847 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/080 | from 1 064 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Tramontina Profissional Master 24609/050 | from 1 555 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →