Tramontina Plenus 23431/105
Tramontina Plenus 23431/105 |
|
Polypropylene handles. AISI 420 stainless steel. Hardening in several stages (thermal hardening, cooling, freezing, gas heating).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Plenus 23431/105
All prices 10 →Кухонный нож Tramontina Plenus универсальный 127 мм Black (23431/105) 2343 | 234 ₴ |
TRAMONTINA Кухонний ніж Plenus универсальный 127 мм Black (23431/105) 2343 | 189 ₴ |
Tramontina 23431/105 | 110 ₴ |
Tramontina Plenus Black 127мм (23431/105) PlenusBlack127мм(23431/105) | 112 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Tramontina Plenus універсальний 127 мм Black (23431/105) | 112 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Tramontina Plenus 23431/105 configurations
Price for Tramontina Plenus 23431/105 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tramontina Plenus 23431/105 | from 110 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Tramontina Plenus 23431/165 | from 109 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Tramontina Plenus 23431/135 | from 109 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →