Tramontina Profissional Master 24607/180
Tramontina Profissional Master 24607/180 |
|
Polypropylene handle with built-in antibacterial protection (does not allow the development of fungus and bacteria).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Profissional Master 24607/180
All prices 17 →Ніж Tramontina Profissional Master для м'яса 25 см (24607/180 | 1 381 ₴ |
Нож Tramontina Profissional Master для мяса 25 см (24607/180 | 1 381 ₴ |
Нож Tramontina Profissional Master 25 см 24607/180 | 1 453 ₴ |
Нож TRAMONTINA PROFISSIONAL MASTER (24607/180) 24607/180 | 1 089 ₴ |
Tramontina Professional Master (24607/180) | 1 090 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →